Roster

2014 SK Modifieds

Car #

Driver

Hometown

Sponsor

Car Owner

1 Brent Sweet Monroe, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark William Sweet, Jr
2 Tommy Vigh N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Cliff Fitzgerald
3 Tom Pinson N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Dennis Gada
4 Jimmy Devitt N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Cliff Fitzgerald
6 Joey Gada Salem, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Dennis Gada
7 Ed Puleo Branford, CT Mr. Rooter Plumbing facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Vincent Beedle
13 Ted Christopher Plainville, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Doug Dipisa
15 Jeff Fialkovich N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Doris Fialkovich
17 Adam Gada Bozrah, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Dave Gada
19 Ryan Preece Berlin, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Steve Greer
20 Dominic Capuano Jr. N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Dominic C Capuano Jr.
22 Tyler Jackson N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Edward Jackson
26 Cliff Fitzgerald III N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Cliff Fitzgerald
27 Tyler Chadwick Ledyard, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Jeff Chadwick
28 Zachery Aszklor N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Zachary Aszklor
29 Jeff Rocco / Victoria Bergenty Mr. Rooter Plumbing facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Vincent Beedle
32 Tom Abele Jr. Norwich, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Tom Abele Sr.
36 Craig Lutz Miller Place, NY N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Eric Lutz
41 Timmy Jordan Plainfield, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Pat Jordan
43 John Montesanto N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark JJP Racing
47 Jim Larson East Hartford, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Jim Larson
52 Al Stone III Durham, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Dannielle Stone
54 Richard Duranti Quaker Hill, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Richard Duranti
55 Rob Driscoll Brookfield, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Rob Driscoll
66 Wendell Dailey Gales Ferry, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Wendell Dailey
71 Jeff Pearl Salem, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Jeff Pearl
72 Paul Kusheba IV N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Paul Kusheba IV
73 Joe Perry Ashaway, RI N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Joe Perry
75 Cory Coates Ledyard, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Dennis Gada
90 Ted Christopher Plainville, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Prestige Motorsports LLC.
95 Zach Fisher Smithfield, RI N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Zach Fisher
98 Frank Mucciacciaro Jr. Milford, CT N/A facebook_icontwitter_iconRaceDayPitPass-icon-Dark Frank Mucciacciaro Sr.

This page was last updated on 3/13/14 and does not reflect official Race Department data.
Driver’s who wish to submit their social media links should email them to [email protected]
Owner’s who wish to submit their primary sponsor should email them to [email protected]
Please be sure to include your name, division, car # and updated information.